> Shop > Fiber Products > Fiber Connectors

 

 

Brand
1–16 of 16 results
16 results
Per Page:
Sort
1–16 of 16 results
16 results
Page 1 of 1
Platinum Tools
Shielded Cat6A Flex Connector. 1/Bag. more...
In Stock
Platinum Tools
Spare Liners for 10 Gig Connectors. 50/Bag. more...
In Stock
Platinum Tools
RJ45 (8P8C) Cat5e Shielded HP, Round-Solid. Pkg 100pc/Bag. more...
Call for availability
Platinum Tools
EZ-RJ45 Cat6 Strain Relief (Clear). 10 more...
Call for availability
Retail: $27.21 EA
TechLogix
SC UPC Connector/OS2/Universal/Each more...
Call for availability
Retail: $13.00
MAP: $13.00
TechLogix
LC UPC Connector/OS2/Duplex/Each more...
Call for availability
Retail: $19.00
MAP: $19.00
TechLogix
LC UPC Connector/OS2/2-12 Str/Each more...
Call for availability
Retail: $19.00
MAP: $19.00
TechLogix
SC UPC Connector/OM3-4/Universal/Each more...
Call for availability
Retail: $13.00
MAP: $13.00
TechLogix
LC UPC Connector/OM3-4/Duplex/Each more...
Call for availability
Retail: $19.00
MAP: $19.00
TechLogix
(Connectors) SC Single Mode fiber bulk cable -- 10 pack more...
Call for availability
Retail: $207.99 EA
MAP: $207.99 EA
Cleerline
SC Singlemode, OM3-4 50/125um; 3mm Jacketed Connector (10 pack) more...
Call for availability
Retail: $206.99 PK
Cleerline
SC Singlemode, OS2 9/125um; 3mm Angled Connector (10 pack) more...
Call for availability
Retail: $246.99 PK
Cleerline
SC Multimode, OM3-4 50/125um; 3mm Jacketed Connector (10 pack) more...
In Stock
Retail: $196.99 PK
Cleerline
LC Singlemode Ultra Polished, OS2 9/125um; 3mm Jacketed Connector (10 pack) more...
In Stock
Retail: $324.99 PK
Cleerline
LC Singlemode Angled Polished, OS2 9/125um; 3mm Jacketed Connector (10 pack) more...
Call for availability
Retail: $349.99 PK
Cleerline
LC Multimode FPC, OM3-4 50/125um; 3mm Jacketed Connector (10 pack) more...
In Stock
Retail: $274.99 PK
1–16 of 16 results
16 results
Page 1 of 1
Home | Shop | Careers | Contact | Login
 
Copyright 2022 by Ultimate Integration