> Shop > Fiber Products > Fiber Cords
Brand
1–24 of 24 results
24 results
Per Page:
Sort
1–24 of 24 results
24 results
Page 1 of 1
TechLogix
(Patch Cord) OM4 Fiber(Standard) - 3m duplex multimode 2.0mm fiber with LC to SC connectors more...
Call for availability
Retail: $31.99
MAP: $28.99
TechLogix
(Patch Cord) OM4 Fiber(Armored) - 50m duplex multimode 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors more...
Call for availability
Retail: $499.99
MAP: $449.99
TechLogix
(Patch Cord) OM4 Fiber(Armored) - 40m duplex multimode 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors more...
Call for availability
Retail: $449.99
MAP: $409.99
TechLogix
(Patch Cord) OM4 Fiber(Armored) - 10m duplex multimode 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors more...
Available in lengths from 1 meter up to 50 meter
Call for availability
Retail: $125.00
MAP: $100.00
TechLogix

(Patch Cord) OM4 Fiber(Tatical/Armored) - 40m duplex multimode 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors Reatil - $899.99 / MAP - $809.99

more...
Call for availability
Retail: $899.99
MAP: $809.99
TechLogix
(Patch Cord) OM4 Fiber(Tatical/Armored) - 30m duplex multimode 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors more...
Call for availability
Retail: $749.99
MAP: $674.99
TechLogix
(Patch Cord) OM4 Fiber(Tatical/Armored) - 3m duplex multimode 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors more...
Call for availability
Retail: $149.99
MAP: $134.99
TechLogix
(Patch Cord) OM4 Fiber(Tatical/Armored) - 5m duplex multimode 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors more...
Call for availability
Retail: $199.99
MAP: $179.99
TechLogix
(Patch Cord) OM4 Fiber(Tatical/Armored) - 10m duplex multimode 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors more...
Call for availability
Retail: $349.99
MAP: $314.99
TechLogix
(Patch Cord) OM4 Fiber(Tatical/Armored) - 15m duplex multimode 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors Reatil - $449.99 / MAP - $404.99 more...
Call for availability
Retail: $449.99
MAP: $404.99
Call for availability
Retail: $349.99
MAP: $349.99
TechLogix
(Patch Cord) OM4 Fiber(Armored) - 15m duplex multimode 3.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors more...
Call for availability
Retail: $125.00
MAP: $100.00
TechLogix
(Patch Cord) OS2 Standard 10m duplex single mode 2.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors more...
Call for availability
Retail: $54.99
MAP: $49.49
TechLogix
(Patch Cord) OS2 Standard 7m duplex single mode 2.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors more...
In Stock
Retail: $49.99
MAP: $44.99
TechLogix
(Patch Cord) OS2 Standard 5m duplex single mode 2.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors more...
In Stock
Retail: $34.99
MAP: $31.49
TechLogix
(Patch Cord) OS2 Standard 3m duplex single mode 2.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors more...
In Stock
Retail: $31.99
MAP: $28.49
TechLogix
(Patch Cord) OS2 Standard 2m duplex single mode 2.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors more...
In Stock
Retail: $29.99
MAP: $26.99
TechLogix
(Patch Cord) OS2 Standard 1m duplex single mode 2.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors more...
In Stock
Retail: $24.99
MAP: $22.49
In Stock
Retail: $54.99
MAP: $49.49
TechLogix
(Patch Cord) OM4 Fiber(Standard) -5m duplex multimode 2.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors more...
In Stock
Retail: $49.99
MAP: $44.99
TechLogix
(Patch Cord) OM4 Fiber(Standard) -5m duplex multimode 2.0mm fiber with LC to LC connectors more...
In Stock