> Shop > Fiber Products > Bulk Fiber
Brand
Wire Type
Jacket Type
Length
1–30 of 33 results
33 results
Per Page:
Sort
1–30 of 33 results
33 results
Page 1 of 2
TechLogix
OS2/Duplex/1000ft/Plenum/Indoor/Outdoor/Blk more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $400.00
MAP: $400.00
TechLogix
OM3/2Strand/1000ft/Ruggedized/In/Out/Blk more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $1300.00
MAP: $1300.00
TechLogix
OM3/2Strand/500ft/Ruggedized/In/Out/Blk more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $650.00
MAP: $650.00
TechLogix
OM3/2Strand/1000ft/Plenum/Indoor/Outdoor/Blk more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $700.00
MAP: $700.00
TechLogix
OM3/2Strand/500ft/Plenum/Indoor/Outdoor/Blk more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $400.00
MAP: $400.00
TechLogix
OM3 1000ft Multimode Corning ClearCurve®, Duplex, Indoor - Aqua more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $600.00
MAP: $600.00
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OS2 - 1000ft 6 strand distribution indoor/outdoor plenum-rated -- 9um Corning SMF-28 Ultra Retail - $799.99 / MAP - $719.99

more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $799.99
MAP: $719.99
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OS2 - 2000ft 6 strand distribution indoor/outdoor plenum-rated -- 9um Corning SMF-28 Ultra Retail - $1499.99 / MAP - $1349.99

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $1499.99
MAP: $1349.99
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OS2 150ft Pre-Terminated Simplex(SC APC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber Demarcation Wiring Constructions Retail - $180 / MAP - $150

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $180.00
MAP: $150.00
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OS2 125ft Pre-Terminated Simplex(SC APC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber Demarcation Wiring Constructions Retail - $160 / MAP - $134

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $160.00
MAP: $134.00
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OS2 100ft Pre-Terminated Simplex(SC APC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber Demarcation Wiring Constructions Retail - $140 / MAP - $117

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $140.00
MAP: $117.00
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OS2 75ft Pre-Terminated Simplex(SC APC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber Demarcation Wiring Constructions Retail - $120 / MAP - $100

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $120.00
MAP: $100.00
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OS2 50ft Pre-Terminated Simplex(SC APC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber Demarcation Wiring Constructions Retail - $100 / MAP - $84

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $100.00
MAP: $84.00
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OS2 2000ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber. Retail - $900 / MAP - $750

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $900.00
MAP: $750.00
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OS2 1750ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber. Retail - $800 / MAP - $667

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $800.00
MAP: $667.00
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OS2 1500ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber. Retail - $700 / MAP - $584

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $700.00
MAP: $584.00
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OS2 1250ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber. Retail - $600 / MAP - $500

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $600.00
MAP: $500.00
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OS2 1000ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber. Retail - $500 / MAP - $417

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $500.00
MAP: $417.00
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OS2 750ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber. Retail - $400 / MAP - $334

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $400.00
MAP: $334.00
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OS2 500ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber. Retail - $300 / MAP - $250

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $300.00
MAP: $250.00
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OS2 250ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) Single Mode Fiber. Retail - $200 / MAP - $167

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $200.00
MAP: $167.00
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OM3 1000ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) MultiMode Fiber. Retail - $750 / MAP - $625

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $750.00
MAP: $625.00
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OM3 750ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) MultiMode Fiber. Retail - $600 / MAP - $500

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $600.00
MAP: $500.00
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OM3 500ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) MultiMode Fiber. Retail - $450 / MAP - $375

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $450.00
MAP: $375.00
TechLogix

(Bulk Fiber) OM3 250ft Pre-Terminated Duplex(LC with Pull Mesh on both ends) Plenum(Indoor/Outdoor) MultiMode Fiber. Retail - $300 / MAP - $250

more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $300.00
MAP: $250.00
Cleerline
4 Strand 9/125 Single Mode OS2P Micro-Distribution Plenum & Indoor/Outdoor Wet Rated (per foot) more...
2–5 day lead time
Retail: $0.99
Cleerline
S50125MOM3P SIMPLEX OM3 CMP FIBER (Indoor/Outdoor) more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $600.99
Cleerline
Duplex 50/125 MM OM4 3.00mm x2 Jacket, Plenum & Indoor/Outdoor Wet Rated (1000ft Spool) more...
In Stock
Retail: $1775.99
Cleerline
Duplex 50/125 MM OM2 3.00mm x2 Jacket, (1000ft box) more...
In Stock
Retail: $600.99
Cleerline
4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S OM3 Plenum Cable (1000ft Spool) more...
In Stock
Retail: $1625.99
1–30 of 33 results
33 results
Page 1 of 2
Home | Shop | Careers | Contact | Login
 
Copyright 2021 by Ultimate Integration