> Shop > Fiber Products > Fiber Accessories

 

 

Brand
1–26 of 26 results
26 results
Per Page:
Sort
1–26 of 26 results
26 results
Page 1 of 1
TechLogix
Universal fiber mechanical termination kit - includes cleaver, sheers, 3 hole strippers, VFL, batteries, ruler, marker, alcohol container, wipes, carry case more...
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $1000.00
MAP: $950.00
TechLogix
ECO mounting panel -- 1 slot -- multimode OM3/OM4-- 6 duplex LC more...
Call for availability
Retail: $70.00
MAP: $66.50
TechLogix
ECO mounting panel -- 1 slot -- multimode OM3/OM4-- 12 duplex LC more...
Call for availability
Retail: $150.00
MAP: $142.50
TechLogix
ECO mounting panel -- 1 slot -- single mode OS2-- 12 duplex LC more...
Call for availability
Retail: $150.00 EA
MAP: $142.50 EA
TechLogix
Wall-mount box -- 4 panel slot more...
Call for availability
Retail: $280.00 EA
MAP: $266.00 EA
TechLogix
Wall-mount box -- 2 panel slot more...
Call for availability
Retail: $200.00 EA
MAP: $190.00 EA
TechLogix
Wall-mount box -- 1 panel slot more...
Call for availability
Retail: $160.00 EA
MAP: $152.00 EA
TechLogix
ECO mounting panel -- 1 slot -- single mode OS2-- 6 duplex LC more...
Call for availability
Retail: $70.00
MAP: $66.50
TechLogix
SC UPC Connector/OS2/Universal/Each more...
Call for availability
Retail: $13.00
MAP: $13.00
TechLogix
LC UPC Connector/OS2/Duplex/Each more...
Call for availability
Retail: $19.00
MAP: $19.00
TechLogix
LC UPC Connector/OS2/2-12 Str/Each more...
Call for availability
Retail: $19.00
MAP: $19.00
TechLogix
SC UPC Connector/OM3-4/Universal/Each more...
Call for availability
Retail: $13.00
MAP: $13.00
TechLogix
LC UPC Connector/OM3-4/Duplex/Each more...
Call for availability
Retail: $19.00
MAP: $19.00
TechLogix
LC UPC Connector/OM3-4/2-12 Str/Each more...
Call for availability
Retail: $19.00
MAP: $19.00
TechLogix
(Converter/Coupler) OS2/Multimode SC to SC Fiber optic coupler -- duplex ** WORKS WITH TL-xP-DB-O, TL-8P-DB-I & TL-24P-RT boxes ** more...
Call for availability
Retail: $14.99
MAP: $13.49
TechLogix
(Converter/Coupler) OS2/Multimode LC to LC Fiber optic coupler -- duplex ** WORKS WITH TL-xP-DB-O, TL-8P-DB-I & TL-24P-RT boxes ** more...
Call for availability
Retail: $14.99
MAP: $13.49
TechLogix
(SFP Module) Single Mode(LC x 2) -1Gb BASE-LX/LH SFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver ** Works with Ubiquiti, Luxul, & Intellinet ** more...
Available in Multimode(TL-1GSFP-MM550)
Call for availability
Retail: $74.99
MAP: $67.49
TechLogix
(Fiber Box) 24 port 1RU - Rack-mount fiber distribution box/tray (requires couplers) more...
Call for availability
Retail: $299.99
MAP: $279.99
TechLogix
(Media Converter) Fiber to RJ45- 1 GB SFP Slot & 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000M Ethernet more...
Call for availability
Retail: $179.99
MAP: $159.99
Intellinet
545006 - (SFP/LC2) Multi-Mode Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module, 1805 ft. more...
Available in a 10 GB version(INT-507462)
Low Stock, Call (855)326-8958
Retail: $37.99