> Shop > Fiber Products
Brand
Wire Type
Jacket Type
Length
1–30 of 137 results
137 results
Per Page:
Sort
1–30 of 137 results
137 results
Page 1 of 5
Wyrestorm
(4m/13.1ft)24Gbps 4-core Active Optical HDMI Cable | 4K HDR 4:4:4/60, ARC, CEC, ALLM & VRR | ISF Certified more...
Call for availability
Retail: $152.00
MAP: $152.00
Wyrestorm
(2m/6.5ft)24Gbps 4-core Active Optical HDMI Cable | 4K HDR 4:4:4/60, ARC, CEC, ALLM & VRR | ISF Certified more...
Call for availability
Retail: $146.00
MAP: $146.00
TechLogix
ECO mounting panel -- 1 slot -- multimode OM3/OM4-- 6 duplex LC more...
Call for availability
Retail: $70.00
MAP: $66.50
TechLogix
ECO mounting panel -- 1 slot -- multimode OM3/OM4-- 12 duplex LC more...
Call for availability
Retail: $150.00
MAP: $142.50
TechLogix

ECO mounting panel -- 1 slot -- single mode OS2-- 12 duplex LC

more...
Call for availability
Retail: $150.00 EA
MAP: $142.50 EA
TechLogix
Wall-mount box -- 4 panel slot more...
Call for availability
Retail: $280.00 EA
MAP: $266.00 EA
TechLogix
Wall-mount box -- 2 panel slot more...
Call for availability
Retail: $200.00 EA
MAP: $190.00 EA
TechLogix

Wall-mount box -- 1 panel slot

more...
Call for availability
Retail: $160.00 EA
MAP: $152.00 EA
TechLogix
ECO mounting panel -- 1 slot -- single mode OS2-- 6 duplex LC more...
Call for availability
Retail: $70.00
MAP: $66.50
TechLogix
Pre-Spooled - MOFO micro armor core & tactical jacket -- 18G HDMI 2.0 -- 30m length -- protective caps more...
Call for availability
Retail: $670.00 EA
MAP: $636.50 EA
TechLogix
MOFO micro armor core & tactical jacket -- 18G HDMI 2.0 -- 23m length -- protective caps more...
Call for availability
Retail: $550.00 EA
MAP: $522.50 EA
TechLogix
Pre-Spooled - MOFO Media Over Fiber Optic cable -- 18G HDMI 2.0 -- 23m length -- micro armor core, tactical jacket & protective caps more...
Call for availability
Retail: $580.00 EA
MAP: $551.00 EA
TechLogix
MOFO Media Over Fiber Optic cable -- 18G HDMI 2.0 -- 23m length -- micro armor core, tactical jacket & protective caps more...
Call for availability
Retail: $460.00 EA
MAP: $437.00 EA
TechLogix
MOFO Media Over Fiber Optic cable -- 18G HDMI 2.0 -- 15m length -- micro armor core, tactical jacket & protective caps more...
Call for availability
Retail: $430.00 EA
MAP: $408.50 EA
TechLogix
MOFO micro armor core & tactical jacket -- 18G HDMI 2.0 -- 10m length -- protective caps more...
Call for availability
Retail: $400.00 EA
MAP: $380.00 EA
TechLogix

MOFO Media Over Fiber Optic cable -- 48G HDMI 2.1 -- 3m length -- plenum rated -- multimode core for future upgrade

more...
Call for availability
Retail: $280.00 EA
TechLogix

MOFO Media Over Fiber Optic cable -- 48G HDMI 2.1 -- 8m length -- plenum rated -- multimode core for future upgrade

more...
Call for availability
Retail: $330.00 EA
MAP: $313.50 EA
TechLogix
MOFO Media Over Fiber Optic cable -- 48G HDMI 2.1 -- 5m length -- plenum rated -- multimode core for future upgrade more...
In Stock
Retail: $310.00 EA